Saturday, 02 Mar 2024 Last Updated: 02 Mar 2024 01:56pm

Team vs Venue Time
1st 1st Gartlan Court 1 11:30am
2nd 2nd Gartlan Court 1 10:00am
3rd 3rd Gartlan Court 1 9:00am
4th 4th Gartlan Court 1 8:00am
5th 5th Gartlan Court 2 8:00am
6th 6th Gartlan Court 2 9:00am
7th 7th Gartlan Court 2 10:00am
8th 8th Gartlan Court 2 11:00am
9th 9th Third Yard Court 1 1:00pm
10th 10th Third Yard Court 1 12:00pm
16A 16A Gartlan Court 2 2:00pm
16B 16B Gartlan Court 2 1:00pm
16C 16C Gartlan Court 2 12:00pm
16D 16D Third Yard Court 1 11:00am
16E 16E Third Yard Court 1 10:00am
16F 16F Third Yard Court 1 9:00am
16G 16G Third Yard Court 1 8:00am
16H 16G Centenary Centre Gym 11:00am
16I Bye
15A 15A Gartlan Court 1 2:30pm
15B 15B Gartlan Court 1 1:30pm
15C 15C Third Yard Court 3 1:00pm
15D 15D Third Yard Court 3 12:00pm
15E 15E Third Yard Court 3 11:00am
15F 15F Third Yard Court 3 10:00am
15G 15G Third Yard Court 3 9:00am
15H 15H Third Yard Court 3 8:00am
15I 15I TGS Outside Ct 1 9:00am
14A 14A SGS Gym 11:00am
14B 14B SGS Gym 9:00am
14C 14C College Street 1 12:00pm
14D 14D College Street 1 11:00am
14E 14E College Street 1 10:00am
14F 14F College Street 1 9:00am
14G 14G College Street 1 8:00am
14H 14I TGS Gym 12:00pm
13A 13A SGS Gym 10:00am
13B 13B SGS Gym 8:00am
13C 13C College Street 2 12:00pm
13D 13D College Street 2 11:00am
13E 13E College Street 2 10:00am
13F 13F College Street 2 9:00am
13G 13G College Street 2 8:00am

Team vs Venue Time
1st XI 1st XI Riverview 1 10:00am
2nd XI 2nd XI Weigall 1 10:00am
3rd XI 3rd XI Weigall 4 1:30pm
4th XI 4th XI Artarmon Reserve 10:30am
16A 16A Riverview 2A 1:30pm
16B 16C Doyle 6 1:30pm
15A 15A Riverview 2A 9:00am
15B 15B Weigall 4 9:00am
14A 14A Riverview 6 1:30pm
14B 14B Riverview 6 9:30am
13A 13A Riverview 5 12:00pm
13B 13B Weigall 2 1:30pm
13C 13C Weigall 2 9:00am

Team vs Venue Time
Form I - III Training College Street 8:00am
Form IV - VI Training College Street 9:00am

Team vs Venue Time
Taekwondo Training Barker College - Rosewood Centre 9:00am

Team vs Venue Time
1st 1st Riverview Cts 6-9 12:15pm
2nd 2nd Vince Barclay Tennis 12:15pm
3rd & 4th 3rd & 4th Weigall Cts 1-4 2:00pm
5th & 6th 5th & 6th Riverview Cts 1-5 3:00pm
7th 7th Riverview Cts 1-5 1:00pm
16A & 16B 16A & 16B Weigall Cts 1-4 12:00pm
16C & 16D 16C & 16D Weigall Cts 1-4 10:00am
16E 8th Riverview Cts 1-5 1:00pm
16 Dev Internals Weigall Cts 5-6 12:00pm
15A & 15B 15A & 15B Tennis World, Ryde 12:00pm
15C & 15D 15C & 15D Tennis World, Ryde 12:00pm
15E + Dev Internals Weigall Cts 5-6 12:00pm
14A & 14B 14A & 14B Riverview Cts 1-5 11:00am
14C & 14D 14C & 14D Riverview Cts 1-5 9:00am
14E Internals Weigall Cts 5-6 10:00am
13A & 13B 13A & 13B Riverview Cts 6-9 10:00am
13C & 13D 13C & 13D Riverview Cts 6-9 8:00am
13E 13E Riverview Cts 6-9 7:00am
13Dev Internals Weigall Cts 5-6 8:00am
- New Time - New Venue RED - Cancelled Event